Live Broadcast and Rebroadcast (RB) Schedule

Classical and Jazz (12am-6am) every day

Mondays

6am-330pm – Classic and Soft Rock

330-4pm – The Current (RB)

4-5pm – The Blue Olive Show )  with John Canevari

5-6pm – Classic and Soft Rock

6pm – Kaleidoscope with Carol-Lee Kantor

7pm – Angel Aura with Diane Rivera

8pm – Two Drink Minimum with Jeff Arnold

10pm – Beatles and Friends with Ron Greshalmer (RB))

Tuesdays

6am-4pm – Classic and Soft Rock

4-5pm – Kaleidoscope with Carol Lee Kantor (RB)

5-8pm – Classic and Soft Rock

8-9pm – Time Tunnel / Vinyl and New Arrivals  with Mike Shustak (RB)

9-10pm – The Evil Scotsman with Gavin Christie (RB)

Wednesday

6am-4pm – Classic and Soft Rock

4-5pm – Music Connection with Kat Plumer (RB)

5-530pm – Classic and Soft Rock

5:30 PM – Unframed

6:00 PM – Squeeze Play  (alternating weeks)

7-8pm – The Songwriters Block with George Mallas

8-9pm – Classic and Soft Rock

9-10pm – Melophobia with Zach Silva (RB))

Thursday

6am-330pm – Classic and Soft Rock

330-4pm – Unframed with Carol Forestieri (RB)

4-5pm – Angel Aura with Diane Rivera (RB)

5:00 pm – Pop Luck with Joan and Colin Roberts

6:00 pm – Hudson Valley Green with Kara O’Neill

630pm – The Lawyer, the Lion, the Laundry with Jaime S

7-730pm – Silent Illumination with Sam Uddin

730-8pm – Classic and Soft Rock

8-pm – Jacque’s Giant Music Show with Jacque Roche

9pm – Three Chords and the Truth with Tom Califano

Friday

6am-3pm – Classic and Soft Rock

3-30pm – Hudson Valley Green with Kara O’Neill (RB)

330-4pm – The Lawyer, the Lion, the Laundry with Jaime (RB)

4-5pm – Squeeze Play  (alternating weeks) (RB)

5-6pm – The Blue Olive Show with John Canevari

6-7pm – The Voices of Trinity Pawling

7-8pm – Progressive Plus  with John Hodge

8-9pm – The Evil Scotsman with Gavin Christie

9-10pm – The Music Connection  with Kat Plumer

Saturday

6-10am – Classic and Soft Rock

10:00 AM – Time Tunnel / Vinyl and New Arrivals (alternating weeks)

11:00 AM – Melophobia

12:00 PM – The Current

12:30 PM – Beatles and Friends

1-4pm – Classic and Soft Rock

4-430pm – Silent Illumination with Sam Uddin (RB)

430-7pm – Classic and Soft Rock

7-8pm – Jacque’s Giant Music Show with Jacque Roche (RB)

8-9pm – Pop Luck with Joan and Colin Roberts (RB)

9-10pm – The Songwriters Block with George Mallas

10-11pm – Progressive Plus  with John Hodge

Sunday

6am-7pm – Classic and Soft Rock

7-8pm – Three Chords and the Truth with Tom Califano (RB)

8-10pm – Two Drink Minimum with Jeff Arnold (RB)

10-11pm – The Voices of Trinity Pawling (RB)